Sunday, February 19, 2012

Last of the chosen ones


To close my Yahoo chapter, here r my last three contributions coming from an era that had its good moments but was murdered in the name of progress. It’s close to a year now that Pulse was lost, and even longer that her sister Yahoo360 was cremated.

Here goes.

And then there was………hypnosis

Yeah, hypnosis came a long way since the times of Mesmer, Braid and Freud. Hmmmmm, as a matter of fact, it made some serious detours too, meandering occasionally through dirty sewers and sleazy alleys, where it was raped, corrupted, and destroyed to no end. No matter the work of Erikson, Kirsch, Hilgard, and others, nowadays almost nothing of its mysterious beauty is left. Sure there r still some dedicated practitioners, and a few driven scientists, but mostly it’s owned now by charlatans, no good gurus, and snobbish self proclaimed dominants who r predating on the frustration of non-daring thrill seekers, selling their crap to moron audiences. “Yes sir, we had a ball. He let that ass walk like a chicken. Yes ma’am, we had a lot of fun. He made that idiot bark like a dog”. And…….to stay a bit closer to home: “Yes Mistress, I’ll be ur money-slave forever”, and more crap like that.

Here in our wondrous virtual world many people claim to be interested in hypnosis. Yeah right. Lmao. Such a bunch of liars. What they’re interested in is either to use the concept as some socially accepted means to con others or to escape from their dull, boring, and frightening daily life, to become a tranced (male) slut to a creature who can only pretend to be a hypno-dominant online, eager to display his or her (?) non-existing powers in a rather fascistic manner. In other words, the weak r meeting the cowards, and the cowards r meeting the weak, playing an illusionary game of d/s, without any commitment or consequence. Of cors all this is fun, fun, fun. And don’t u dare to doubt their honesty, in-depth knowledge, and superb hypnosis skills, as this will offend them disproportionally, if not making them run to the next psychiatric ward for an extra dose of Xanax.

I’m beginning to believe, that whatever great things humans will create, develop, invent, or discover, the majority will always succeed to bring it down, to slaughter it, and make a caricature of it.




Huh? “I’m beginning to believe……..”? Hahaha, that’s a good one, lol. Behold tho, that one has changed. I’m a true believer now! Cross my heart.


Another World

At the time, Rita blogged about Self, metanoia, education, and pedagogy. I found the topic worthy to reach a larger audience. So instead of commenting on her site, i did it on mine, for all to see.

Here it is again.

In my life i learned this:
When the parent or teacher has a rotten personality, and thus is only a clone of what is cultural prescribed to her/him, the kid is better off without them!

In my life i observed this: As long as a child is punished, belittled, and laughed at for its own dreams, thoughts, and actions, it will grow up a clone of its society.
In my life i do this: I support youngsters to follow their instincts, dreams, and passions, without questioning them, without asking them for their reasons and motives, without making them answering to me, and without sanctioning them for any behavior. As a result of that, they r asking me questions instead, about my life, about what makes me tick, about my passions, sorrow, and thoughts, about what i think about their passions, sorrow, and thoughts, and about our interactions. Manipulation, coercion, dishonesty, righteousness, morals, and protocols, have no place in these encounters. It’s simply a meeting of genuine people, trying to understand each other, to be there for each other, and to enjoy each other, laughing, teasing, and showing true feelings about anything.

No leader, no repentance, no correction, no psychotic break down, and no deity, can ever guide people to change the paradigms of their life or to get rid of their vanilla bondage, cos as soon as there is a guide, there’s dependency, and the possibility to escape genuine responsibility.




And now for something completely different. Or is it? What do u think? Is it out of range? Does it not belong here? Or does it? U should know u know. Or don't u, hehehe?

The 2 of us

When i'm with u, we'll have raw and wild sex. We will bite and scratch each other, draw blood, and drink from each other. There will be the smell of sweaty leather, of perspiring bodies, and of dripping abysses. There will be exquisite pain, arousal, and lust. It will be an orgiastic encounter, independent of any cultural influence, and averse to any protocol or pre-arranged scenarios. Just an explosion of passion, greed, possessive power, submission, and original sexual creativity! That’s my style, my way of having it my way. The only way. Does this excite u too? Would u love to submerse in this as well? Could this be more to u than a fantasy? R u ready for this sexual singularity?

Of cors, when things come to a rest a bit later, we could have a long walk, holding hands along the way, having a succulent breakfast or romantic dinner together, and then............start all over again.


Oh, here's a rather tame example. But if u know her, u will agree with me, she's good. Very good i must say. And passionate. And cruel. She knows her whips. She knows how to torture. Not one of the mommy-domme clan. Oh no :)

17 comments:

  1. Ma'am Ayesha..the subject You selected was great.Your analysis really made and explained things between real and fake.Thank You for that

    ReplyDelete
  2. Well Ma'am Ayesha that is a great explanation by Respected You.You clearly explain things between real and fake.After reading Your revelations i am angry on fake dommes and how they make people fool.Like You said
    "And don’t u dare to doubt their honesty, in-depth knowledge, and superb hypnosis skills, as this will offend them disproportionally, if not making them run to the next psychiatric ward for an extra dose of Xanax."
    These are words of wisdom for a person obeying those fancy cyber world doms.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Ah yes.....Ayesha....Wisdom's Daughter. Some say she walks alone. But of cors there's also lovely Julian of Norwich ;) Make sure tho, she's not linked to Louis de Montfort, grrrr.

    ReplyDelete
  4. hahahah...well i always say truth...may be for me You are more then both of them:P...its my thinking...hehe..but seriously this femdom thing now a days is influenced bu fake money minded people...and the way You explain things...You are a danger to their business:P

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Yeah i've heard the North-Koreans r behind all this.

      Me dangerous? Now what makes u think a thing like that eh? Everybody knows i'm a peaceful and innocent saint!

      Btw, what the heck r u doing Rawalpindi?

      Delete
  5. hahaha...You are no doubt peaceful and innocent saint...i accept that...it was my ramdom thought...hope You dint mind..if You felt bad i take back my words..:)...well Rawalpindi...where should be i at that moment..kindly guide me o Saint:P

    ReplyDelete
  6. Replies
    1. Wishful thinking mostly gets u what u never expected or wanted.

      Delete
  7. "Hope is the most exciting thing in life and if you honestly believe that love is out there, it will come. And even if it doesn't come straight away there is still that chance all through your life that it will.”.........unexpected is something sweet...and one needs courage to bear it..its a real test for a real man:)

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Oh crap, another brainwashed one, who missed reading http://ayeshafonseca.blogspot.com/2009/07/abandon-hope.html

      Delete
    2. oh ..i am feeling as a complete stupid after reading the reality of hope...i am completely ashamed....

      Delete
    3. Now u have knowledge of hope, let's hope u r cured from its infection, hehehe.

      Delete
    4. hahaha...yes only You can laugh on me ...cuz You knew realities ...and You are guiding many stupids like me..yayy

      Delete
    5. Nah, i just watch them passing by, wandering into oblivion.

      Delete
    6. Well Thank You so much for being Ayesha...thanks alot seriously...Respect for You always!

      Delete
  8. .... melting into exstasis...

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Come let me hold u, and entangle u with my hunger.

      Delete